FML FML FML FML FML FML FML FML FML FML

Wednesday, June 3, 2009

Hepatitis B,C,D...AIDS...Bad Luck day!T_T

FOR THOSE WHO STAY AT IPOH HERE,
FOR THOSE WHO ALWAYS GO TO SEE DOCTOR AT THE KINTA CLINIC THERE,
OR FOR THOSE WHO ALWAYS GO IN AND OUT AROUND THAT AREA....
WHATEVER AS LONG AS AT THE KINTA CLINIC THERE!

Don't you all ever go there see doctor again!!!!
BE CAREFUL when you pass by there!!!
BEWARE of a CHINESE GUY who is carrying a GREEN colour bag who is around50 yo!!!
HE IS DAMN SCARY!!!
and so unfortunately I am the victim!!!and so close that I nearly get all kind of BLOOD-TRANSMITTED DISEASEs!!!! T_T

ok,let me tell you all the story...

just now at around 5.30pm I was going to see doctor due to my chronic wound of my left big toe
when I was waiting for the nurse to give me the medicine
suddenly got 1 weird looking chinese guy walked into the clinic looking for something
ok,maybe he was tooo sick and that why HE looked weird
HE didn't go for registration counter there and instead he sat beside me
I thought he was a quite friendly guy,you all know la,all those 50 yo guy like to talk to ppl around them when they are alone...
HE keep on asking me questions
'why am I here la?'
'where sick wor?'
'come here by bus or drive?'
............

ok,maybe I am toooo brilliance there time,I said I came here alone,myself riding motor...
I am so frustruated with all those question normally ask by 'ah pak',so that time I really hope that the nurse fast fast call me to the counter there,fast fast collect the medicine,then fast fast go away from the weird guy...
and the guy keep on repeating 1 sentence-'人老了真是周身病痛'

phew~~thx god finally it was my turn to take the medicine
thought I was save already after taking the medicine,I fast fast walked out the clinic and walk fast fast to my motor there...
BUT WTF!THE SCARY-WEIRD-UNCLE FOLLOWED ME!!!!!
I was so afraid that he was those 怪叔叔 mentioned in those TV
I walked with a very fast speed planned to fast fast start the engine and fast fast leave this scary uncle
haiz,but in the end,he managed to stand beside me while I was starting the engine...

The weird uncle said:
喂,帅哥,你有钱吗?!
可以借30元给我吗?我没钱,没钱买车票回家
来啦,可怜下我啦,大家都是华人

I didn't give him any responce at first,just said I-DONT-HAVE-MONEY
hope that he will leave me la after hearing it...
BUT

不要酱啦,我真的很需要钱,借我啦..
你都不想我用这支针插你的啦...
你给这支针插到就真的没命的啦!!!

OMG!!!I am so scared that time...
around me there is no ppl,what can I do?!
NOTHING!!!I mai get down from the car and guai guai take out my wallet looh...what to do?!so big needle in front of me!don't know it contains what inside...suan la,suan me dao mei looh...
when I opened my wallet,WTF,I just had 1 RM50 note!!!and HE saw it toooo...told him I got no rm30,he so hou yi si said give me the rm50 note looh...Arghhhh!!!!
THAT IS HOW I NEARLY GET HIV AIDS HEPATITIS B,C,D........AND HOW I LOST MY RM50!!!
Shit him la!!!!chinese also want to 害 chinese!!!

5 comments:

  1. Wow, 真是衰到脚趾尾咯。哈哈。 下次小心点咯

    ReplyDelete
  2. Walao...kelian you...you should report to the management office of the kinta clinic...

    ReplyDelete
  3. kelian u lo....
    next time dun be too friendly...
    y u nvr tell the guard??

    ReplyDelete
  4. hah?!guard??no guard la beside me....haiz....
    yalo,i also noe i very friendly,maybe i m tooo friendly d....kaka

    ReplyDelete