FML FML FML FML FML FML FML FML FML FML

Wednesday, April 8, 2009

SOB-shortness of breath

2 assessment in 1 week,1 on monday,another 1 on tuesday
can anyone tell me how to finish all 16notes in one week?!wtf
HOW??HOW?!
I also don't know!
what I can do now is looking through all those notes like a flash then enter the exam hall
I really wish that I can manage to finish all of it at least once...
haiz...
today I just ponteng a 2 classes!!and stayed at room to study my US physiology!!!
damn physio!so thick!how to finish it wor?!120pages in 1 week,plus so many other notes...T_T
I really tou bu guo qi lai...study till I wana sot already!!!!
*can you all see that I am getting older and older?!haiz...due to those assessment*
*豆豆 pun add more jor!*

plus...yesterday i realised that my CVS assessment ngam ngam pass jek!!!
omg!I studied untill so san fu,and I get 50 marks?!UNBELIEVABLE@@
suan la...past already...
at least I din fail in that assessment...I should be in happy now
haha...at least I m luckier than those 56 ppl who failed and need to see Dr. Knin personally...
SCARYYYY~~~Dr. Khin

2 comments:

  1. Life sounds tough for you.. Hang in there! You sure can do it wan!

    ReplyDelete
  2. u can do it!!!
    Future doctor(^^)

    ReplyDelete